Unbeatable fares from
Bangkok to Lampang

Origin:
Destination:
Departure date
Return date
Passengers:
Adults 12 years or over
1
Children 2 - 11 years
0
Infants Under 2 years
0
Continue

Bangkok to Lampang flight schedule

Airlines From To Roundtrip fare Departure Arrival Flight time
PG203
PG203
BKK LPT From US$ 47 08:15 09:50 1h 35m Book
PG207
PG207
BKK LPT From US$ 47 12:35 14:10 1h 35m Book
PG205
PG205
BKK LPT From US$ 47 16:55 18:30 1h 35m Book

Remarks:

  • Taxes, fees, charges are subject to change at the time of booking.
  • Fares are subject to availability and may change without notice. Fares may not be available on all days or on all flights.
  • Please check our Fare Types and Rules for fare conditions.
  • Updated in 21 January, 2022